Club Supermarathon Austria


Mitglieder des Club Supermarathon Austria

Vorname Nachname  Ort  Bundesland 
Sortierung nach 

Anzahl Mitglieder: 33
MNr.VornameNachnameOrtBLBundeslandBeitrittLäufer-Homepage#
7HelenaBarcotWienWien02.04.20141
19RenateBartaWienWien17.08.20142
34BerndBodiselitschUnterkohlstättenBurgenland25.06.20173
30PeterCsandlRauchwartBurgenland22.11.20154
29SonjaDraxlerArdningSteiermark07.11.20155
14JürgenEhgartnerLeobenSteiermark18.04.20146
9SusiFaberGudensbergHessen05.04.20147
23ErnstFinkRiegersburgSteiermark01.01.20158
31WernerGraserMattersburgBurgenland10.12.20159
28MargitHüttingerEnzersdorf an der FischaNiederösterreich07.11.201510
15FriedrichJeklinLeobenSteiermark19.04.2014friedrich-jeklin.jimdo.com11
17DietmarKabelkaLeondingOberösterreich29.04.201412
8AndyKapuiWienWien04.04.2014pseudolaeufer.jimdo.com13
12HannesKranixfeldSchönegg bei PöllauSteiermark13.04.201414
32AndreasLangRauchwartBurgenland15.04.201615
6FranzLangBurgauSteiermark03.04.2014heavyrunner.jimdo.com16
4PeterLinsbauerOberwartBurgenland27.03.201417
20PeterLinsbauer jun.OberwartBurgenland08.09.201418
22ConnyLukasRiegersburgSteiermark01.01.201519
10FriedrichMeisnerWienWien09.04.201420
21MichaelNeundlingerSteyrOberösterreich20.10.201421
11RenéPatekWienWien09.04.201422
5OttoPeischlOllersdorfBurgenland27.03.2014oestdesign.at/otto23
26AlinaPenthorRauchwartBurgenland13.01.2015meinelaufseite.at/AlinaPenthor24
25BiancaPenthorRauchwartBurgenland13.01.2015meinelaufseite.at/BiancaPenthor25
1JürgenPenthorRauchwartBurgenland26.03.201442komma195.at26
2SonjaPenthorRauchwartBurgenland26.03.2014meinelaufseite.at/SonjaPenthor27
24ErhardPieberBurgauSteiermark09.01.201528
13PascalPoindlWienWien18.04.201429
33EvelineRacWienWien08.03.201730
3HeidiRieplLeondingOberösterreich27.03.201431
18DanielStroblOllersdorfBurgenland20.05.201432
16MartinZehentnerEnzersdorf an der FischaNiederösterreich20.04.201433