Club Supermarathon Austria


Mitglieder des Club Supermarathon Austria

Vorname Nachname  Ort  Bundesland 
Sortierung nach 

Anzahl Mitglieder: 34
MNr.VornameNachnameOrtBLBundeslandBeitrittLäufer-Homepage#
7HelenaBarcotWienWien02.04.20141
19RenateBartaBreitenseeNiederösterreich17.08.20142
34BerndBodiselitschUnterkohlstättenBurgenland25.06.20173
29SonjaDraxlerArdningSteiermark07.11.20154
14JürgenEhgartnerLeobenSteiermark18.04.20145
9SusiFaberGudensbergHessen05.04.20146
23ErnstFinkRiegersburgSteiermark01.01.20157
31WernerGraserMattersburgBurgenland10.12.20158
28MargitHüttingerEnzersdorf an der FischaNiederösterreich07.11.20159
15FriedrichJeklinLeobenSteiermark19.04.2014friedrich-jeklin.jimdo.com10
17DietmarKabelkaLeondingOberösterreich29.04.201411
8AndyKapuiBreitenseeNiederösterreich04.04.2014pseudolaeufer.jimdo.com12
37KarlKranzLeobenSteiermark04.11.201713
32AndreasLangRauchwartBurgenland15.04.201614
6FranzLangBurgauSteiermark03.04.2014heavyrunner.jimdo.com15
4PeterLinsbauerOberwartBurgenland27.03.201416
20PeterLinsbauer jun.OberwartBurgenland08.09.201417
22ConnyLukasRiegersburgSteiermark01.01.201518
10FriedrichMeisnerWienWien09.04.201419
11RenéPatekWienWien09.04.201420
5OttoPeischlOllersdorfBurgenland27.03.2014oestdesign.at/otto21
26AlinaPenthorRauchwartBurgenland13.01.2015meinelaufseite.at/AlinaPenthor22
25BiancaPenthorRauchwartBurgenland13.01.2015meinelaufseite.at/BiancaPenthor23
36HaraldPenthorEisenstadtBurgenland03.10.2017penthor.com24
1JürgenPenthorRauchwartBurgenland26.03.201442komma195.at25
2SonjaPenthorRauchwartBurgenland26.03.2014meinelaufseite.at/SonjaPenthor26
24ErhardPieberBurgauSteiermark09.01.201527
13PascalPoindlBreitenseeNiederösterreich18.04.201428
33EvelineRacWienWien08.03.201729
35PeterReiterSt. Ruprecht/RaabSteiermark27.07.201730
3HeidiRieplLeondingOberösterreich27.03.201431
38MarthaSommerSt. MagdalenaSteiermark04.11.201732
18DanielStroblOllersdorfBurgenland20.05.201433
16MartinZehentnerEnzersdorf an der FischaNiederösterreich20.04.201434